Apartments Agapi
Puerto Viejo
From
Call Now
Per Night
Double Occupancy
Good to Know
Apartments Agapi offers a budget-friendly, beachfront accommodation experience in Puerto Viejo. Guests can check in from 14:00 and check out by 12:00. While specific room amenities and guest reviews are not currently available, its prime location makes it an appealing choice for travelers seeking a simple, coastal stay.
Rooms:
0
Check-In:
14:00
Check-Out:
12:00
Hotel Styles
- Budget
- Beach Front
Hotel Amenities
- Breakfast
- Pool
- Gardens
- Computer Station
- WiFi
- WiFi Free
- Laundry Service
- Air Conditioning
- Cable TV
Recent Reviews
Overall
0%
Cleanliness
0%
Expectations
0%
Staff
0%
Comfort
0%
Value
0%
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Apartments Agapi located?
Apartments Agapi is located in Puerto Viejo.
What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartments Agapi?
Check-in at Apartments Agapi is at 14:00, and check-out is at 12:00.
What style of accommodation is Apartments Agapi?
Apartments Agapi is characterized as a beachfront and budget-friendly accommodation.
Are there guest reviews available for Apartments Agapi?
No guest review count is currently available for Apartments Agapi.
Related Costa Rica Travel Planning
- Explore Puerto ViejoRead the destination guide for Puerto Viejo.
- Explore Aviarios Sloth SanctuaryRead the destination guide for Aviarios Sloth Sanctuary.
- Find tours near Puerto ViejoBrowse activities and excursions available in this area.
- Compare hotels in Puerto ViejoSee hotel options filtered to this destination area.
- Plan around Costa Rica weatherCheck seasonal patterns before choosing travel dates and activities.